img_20161112_180151  img_20161112_180239  

Rg. SNr   Name EloN EloI Verein 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. Pkte BH BHs Sieg
1 4   Wittmann Matthias 2064 0 Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 11 s 1 7 w 1 14 s ½ 8 w 1 2 w 1 4 s 1 3 w ½ 6 28 206½ 5
2 2 FM Prediger Rupert 2136 2203 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 21 s 1 25 w 1 9 s 1 3 w 1 1 s 0 5 w 1 4 s ½ 28 190½ 5
3 3   Besner Bernhard 2071 2141 SK Freilassing 15 w 1 6 s 1 4 w ½ 2 s 0 14 w 1 8 w 1 1 s ½ 5 29 199½ 4
4 10   Bergerhoff Andreas 1929 2086 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 22 s 1 13 w 1 3 s ½ 14 w 1 10 s 1 1 w 0 2 w ½ 5 28 196 4
5 27   Abdraimov Tagaibek 0 0 SC Taufkirchen 7 s 0 16 w 1 19 s 1 9 w 1 17 w 1 2 s 0 12 s 1 5 25 179 5
6 8   Selimi Arben 1989 0 PSV Dorfen 16 s 1 3 w 0 8 s 0 23 w 1 25 s 1 11 w 1 10 s 1 5 23 177½ 5
7 13   Ott Josef Sebastian 1838 1847 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 5 w 1 1 s 0 23 w 1 13 w 1 8 s 0 9 w ½ 14 s 1 26½ 191 4
8 1   Frank Emanuel 2161 2189 SK Freilassing 18 w ½ 24 s 1 6 w 1 1 s 0 7 w 1 3 s 0 9 w ½ 4 27½ 192 3
9 6   Herrmann Michael 2002 2083 SK Freilassing 19 s 1 17 w 1 2 w 0 5 s 0 15 w 1 7 s ½ 8 s ½ 4 25 186 3
10 12   Glueck Josef 1838 1955 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 27 s 1 14 w 0 22 s 1 11 w 1 4 w 0 13 s 1 6 w 0 4 24 175 4
11 17   Pöllner Florian 1710 1832 SK Freilassing 1 w 0 20 s 1 29 w 1 10 s 0 18 w 1 6 s 0 17 w 1 4 23½ 172 4
12 9   Pouchon Mickael 1955 1989 Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 20 w 1 18 s 1 26 w 1 17 s 1 5 w 0 4 22 121½ 4
13 5   Linner Christian 2049 2088 SC Prien 26 w 1 4 s 0 18 w 1 7 s 0 24 w 1 10 w 0 19 s 1 4 21½ 174 4
14 7   Csatlos Roland 1992 2018 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 23 w 1 10 s 1 1 w ½ 4 s 0 3 s 0 25 w 1 7 w 0 27 193 3
15 18   Botos Arpad 1690 0 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 s 0 22 w 0 27 s 1 20 w 1 9 s 0 23 w 1 16 s ½ 20½ 165 3
16 22   Gerstel Wolfgang 1560 0 SF Rosenheim e.V. 6 w 0 5 s 0 28 w 1 24 s 0 27 w 1 26 s 1 15 w ½ 19½ 153 3
17 29   Geßner Wolfgang 0 0 SF Rosenheim e.V. 1 9 s 0 24 w 1 25 w 1 5 s 0 12 w 0 11 s 0 3 23½ 150½ 2
18 15   Schmid Max 1755 0 PSV Dorfen 8 s ½ 21 w 1 13 s 0 12 w 0 11 s 0 22 s 1 24 w ½ 3 22½ 164½ 2
19 20   Aschl Franz-Josef 1650 0 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 9 w 0 29 s 0 5 w 0 1 20 s 1 24 s 1 13 w 0 3 20 141½ 2
20 23   Vorwerk Peter 1518 0 SK Kolbermoor 12 s 0 11 w 0 21 s 1 15 s 0 19 w 0 28 w 1 27 s 1 3 19½ 145 3
21 16   Bieniok Alfred 1713 1832 SK Freilassing 2 w 0 18 s 0 20 w 0 28 s 1 22 w 0 29 s 1 26 w 1 3 17½ 155½ 3
22 24   Kaiser Johann 1341 0 SF Rosenheim e.V. 4 w 0 15 s 1 10 w 0 26 s 0 21 s 1 18 w 0 23 s ½ 21 165 2
23 21   Sessler Enrico 1650 0 SF Brannenburg 14 s 0 28 w 1 7 s 0 6 s 0 29 w 1 15 s 0 22 w ½ 20½ 163 2
24 14   Aigner Georg 1793 1914 SC Taufkirchen 28 s 1 8 w 0 17 s 0 16 w 1 13 s 0 19 w 0 18 s ½ 19½ 163 2
25 11   Inngauer Wolfram 1850 1916 Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 29 w 1 2 s 0 26 w 1 17 s 0 6 w 0 14 s 0 2 21½ 151 2
26 19   Thaler Thomas 1651 0 SK Kolbermoor 13 s 0 27 w 1 25 s 0 22 w 1 12 s 0 16 w 0 21 s 0 2 20½ 151 2
27 26   Frischhut Thomas 1177 0 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 10 w 0 26 s 0 15 w 0 29 s 1 16 s 0 1 20 w 0 2 17½ 132½ 1
28 28   Faust David 0 0 Rosenheimer-Schachverein e.V. 24 w 0 23 s 0 16 s 0 21 w 0 1 20 s 0 29 w 1 2 15½ 124 1
29 25   Hanemann Fredy 1275 0 SF Rosenheim e.V. 25 s 0 19 w 1 11 s 0 27 w 0 23 s 0 21 w 0 28 s 0 1 16 143 1

 

Die Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.