Josef Semmler Gedenk-Turnier 2018 Endstand
Rg. SNr Name Elo FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. Pkte BH
1 2 Inngauer Wolfram 1914 GER 13 w 1 6 s 1 2 w 1 4 s 1 5 w 0 4 17
2 3 Pouchon Mickael 1914 FRA 11 s 1 7 w 1 1 s 0 3 w 1 12 s 1 4 15½
3 4 Klemm Michael 1825 GER 14 w 1 12 s 1 5 w 1 2 s 0 6 w 1 4 15
4 5 Braun Peter 1819 GER 15 s 1 8 w 1 9 s 1 1 w 0 7 s 1 4 15
5 1 Herrmann Michael 2111 GER 17 s 1 9 w 1 3 s 0 12 w 1 1 s 1 4 14
6 7 Rochol Detlev 1719 GER 16 s 1 1 w 0 17 s 1 8 w 1 3 s 0 3 14
7 8 Buchner Lukas 1422 GER 18 w 1 2 s 0 13 w 1 10 s 1 4 w 0 3 13½
8 10 Herrmann Gabriel 1163 10 w 1 4 s 0 14 w 1 6 s 0 15 w 1 3 13½
9 6 Geltinger Andreas 1786 GER 19 w 1 5 s 0 4 w 0 13 s 1 14 w 1 3 13
10 20 Schletter Thomas 0 8 s 0 15 w 1 16 s 1 7 w 0 11 s ½ 12½
11 13 Herrmann Alexander 810 2 w 0 18 s 1 12 w 0 19 s 1 10 w ½ 10½
12 9 Kohlpaintner Richard 1402 GER 20 s 1 3 w 0 11 s 1 5 s 0 2 w 0 2 14½
13 12 Benning Timo 931 1 s 0 16 w 1 7 s 0 9 w 0 17 s 1 2 13
14 14 Both Robert 0 3 s 0 20 w 1 8 s 0 17 w 1 9 s 0 2 11
15 15 Dasci Ahmetege 0 4 w 0 10 s 0 18 w 1 20 s 1 8 s 0 2 10½
16 17 Kellermann Maximilian 0 6 w 0 13 s 0 10 w 0 18 s 1 19 w 1 2
17 11 Geltinger Sebastian 960 GER 5 w 0 19 s 1 6 w 0 14 s 0 13 w 0 1 12
18 18 Maisanhelter Leonhard 0 GER 7 s 0 11 w 0 15 s 0 16 w 0 20 w 1 1
19 16 Ilhan Yusuf Emin Er 0 9 s 0 17 w 0 20 s 1 11 w 0 16 s 0 1
20 19 Paas Laura 0 12 w 0 14 s 0 19 w 0 15 w 0 18 s 0 0 8
Blitz-VM 2018                                
Endstand                                
Rg. SNr Name Elo FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkte Res. Sieg
1 7 Klemm Michael 1825 GER * 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6 1 6
2 1 Pouchon Mickael 1914 FRA 0 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 6 0 6
3 9 Diehl Achim 1940 GER 0 0 * 1 1 0 1 1 1 5 2 5
4 2 Inngauer Wolfram 1914 GER 1 0 0 * 1 1 0 1 1 5 1 5
5 4 Herrmann Michael 2111 GER 0 1 0 0 * 1 1 1 1 5 0 5
6 6 Geltinger Andreas 1786 GER 1 0 1 0 0 * 1 ½ 1 0 4
7 8 Buchner Lukas 1422 GER 0 0 0 1 0 0 * 0 1 2 0 2
8 5 Rochol Detlev 1719 GER 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 * 0 0 1
9 3 Braun Peter 1819 GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 * 1 0 1
POKAL 2018  
1. Runde 2. Runde 3. Runde Finale Sieger
bis 21. Aug. 2018 21. August 2018 18. Sept. 2018 9. Oktober 2018 Sieger
         
  Rochol Detlev 1:0      
    Rochol Detlev 0:1    
  Herrmann Gabriel      
Pouchon Mickael 1:0     Pouchon Mickael 1:0  
  Klemm Michael 1:0      
Fabritius Herbert   Klemm / Braun    
  Herrmann Alexander 0:1    
        Pouchon Mickael
  Schenk Leo 0:1      
    Pouchon Mickael 1:0    
  Braun / Schenk L 0:1      
      Braun Peter  
  Geltinger Andreas      
    Buchner Lukas    
  Buchner L. ½ Bl 0:1    

Die Kommentarfunktion ist geschlossen.